eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
513,805 Sold Properties

513,805 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
N10198 Gulig ROAD, Malone, WI 53049
1/41

$675,000

$675,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,936 SqFt

N10198 Gulig ROAD, Malone, WI 53049

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC MKE

635 Constitution LANE, De Forest, WI 53532
1/45

$375,000

$384,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,898 SqFt

635 Constitution LANE, De Forest, WI 53532

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC MKE

4215 N 162nd STREET, Brookfield, WI 53005
1/28

$519,500

$495,000

4.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,099 SqFt

4215 N 162nd STREET, Brookfield, WI 53005

Listed by Ease Investment Realty LLC

636 Westbury LANE #12, Delavan, WI 53115
1/36

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,487 SqFt

636 Westbury LANE #12, Delavan, WI 53115

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC MKE

1279 E Hickory Creek COURT, Oak Creek, WI 53154
1/54

$810,000

$800,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,757 SqFt

1279 E Hickory Creek COURT, Oak Creek, WI 53154

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC MKE

1238 Fox River COURT, Mukwonago, WI 53149
1/41

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds2 Baths3,010 SqFt

1238 Fox River COURT, Mukwonago, WI 53149

Listed by Compass RE WI-Tosa

5414 S 114th STREET, Hales Corners, WI 53130
1/21

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,431 SqFt

5414 S 114th STREET, Hales Corners, WI 53130

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC MKE

1515 Valley View DRIVE, Hubertus, WI 53033
1/39

$458,000

$434,900

5.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,835 SqFt

1515 Valley View DRIVE, Hubertus, WI 53033

Listed by Real Broker LLC

522 S Grandview BOULEVARD, Waukesha, WI 53188
1/36

$442,500

$425,000

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,678 SqFt

522 S Grandview BOULEVARD, Waukesha, WI 53188

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC MKE

34800 Geneva ROAD, Burlington, WI 53105
1/53

$480,000

$499,900

4.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,832 SqFt

34800 Geneva ROAD, Burlington, WI 53105

Listed by Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

1631 Smith LANE, Delavan, WI 53115
1/39

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,971 SqFt

1631 Smith LANE, Delavan, WI 53115

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC MKE

2008 28th STREET, Kenosha, WI 53140
1/26

$253,500

$250,000

1.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

2008 28th STREET, Kenosha, WI 53140

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC MKE

2660 Woodglen COURT, Brookfield, WI 53005
1/39

$950,000

$979,000

3.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,032 SqFt

2660 Woodglen COURT, Brookfield, WI 53005

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeside-West

9198 S Overlook WAY, Franklin, WI 53132
1/36

$694,900

$694,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,479 SqFt

9198 S Overlook WAY, Franklin, WI 53132

Listed by Tim O'Brien Homes

273 Meadowside COURT, Pewaukee, WI 53072
1/37

$355,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,673 SqFt

273 Meadowside COURT, Pewaukee, WI 53072

Listed by Realty Executives - Integrity

8510 W Lake Pointe DRIVE, Franklin, WI 53132
1/32

$477,500

$475,000

0.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,138 SqFt

8510 W Lake Pointe DRIVE, Franklin, WI 53132

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC MKE

2018 S Grand AVENUE #2020, Waukesha, WI 53189
1/14

$408,000

$369,800

10.3%
2,463 SqFt

2018 S Grand AVENUE #2020, Waukesha, WI 53189

Listed by Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

W268N2790 Water STREET, Pewaukee, WI 53072
1/35

$585,000

$599,900

2.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,075 SqFt

W268N2790 Water STREET, Pewaukee, WI 53072

Listed by Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

N85W16323 May AVENUE, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
1/23

$349,900

$349,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

N85W16323 May AVENUE, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

2937 11th STREET, Milwaukee, WI 53206
1/20

$155,000

$164,900

6.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt

2937 11th STREET, Milwaukee, WI 53206

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC MKE

1729 Madison AVENUE, South Milwaukee, WI 53172
1/22

$265,000

$279,900

5.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,577 SqFt

1729 Madison AVENUE, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

Listed by Homestead Realty, Inc

5848 Ramona DRIVE, Greendale, WI 53129
1/40

$451,000

$419,900

7.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,016 SqFt

5848 Ramona DRIVE, Greendale, WI 53129

Listed by Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

715 Torrey Pines DRIVE, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
1/28

$460,000

$449,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,520 SqFt

715 Torrey Pines DRIVE, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

Listed by Homesmart Connect LLC

N2006 River Oaks ROAD, Reeseville, WI 53579
1/28

$248,200

$246,900

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

N2006 River Oaks ROAD, Reeseville, WI 53579

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC MKE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Brokered by eXp - Black-01(1)
eXp Realty

Jeff Niedfeldt

+1(414) 334-1929 jeff@niedrealestate.com

License ID: 40335

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Brokered by eXp - Black-01(1)
eXp Realty

Jeff Niedfeldt

+1(414) 334-1929 jeff@niedrealestate.com

License ID: 40335

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot